Overview
Senna Ušic Jogunica

Senna Ušic Jogunica

Nickname
Usic
Club
Eczacibasi Vitra (TUR)
Nationality
Croatia
Birth Date
14/05/1986
Birth Place
Zagreb, CRO
Height
191 cm
Weight
78 kg
Hobbies
Music, books
Favorite Book
Pride and Prejudice
Favorite Athlete
Basketbal, Janica Kostelic

 

Career

  • Position Wing spiker
  • Selection Olympic (0) - W.C. (11) - Other (49)
  • International Debut Moscow, Russia
  • Club Debut ŽOK Azena
  • Current Club Eczacibasi Vitra (TUR)
  • Spike 302
  • Block 292